vs

Details

Date Time Season
March 8, 2019 3:00 pm 2018-2019

Court

Oakland City University
138 N Lucretia St, Oakland City, IN 47660, USA

Results

Team12T
Men’s Varsity Chargers344276
Johnson University of Florida364985

Men’s Varsity Chargers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Chavis SmithGuard834203933.3010.02450.01240
1Naquadric McGruder-02000000000020.01100
3Trey CookGuard311101520.01250.0020.00122
4Glenn Grover, JrGuard891013933.3020.02366.72715
13Montez GreenGuard1032004666.7010.02366.71252
14Matias PruittGuard20621071450.02540.04757.12423
22Chris EarlyForward240021250.0000020.01314
23Jalen LettForward-Guard5121202825.00001520.03915
24Arderius PhillipsGuard02000020.00000001121
25Anthony BarnettGuard000000000000000000
30Trajan FielderGuard20421181553.341040.00001302
33Garin ArabieGuard000000000000000000
42Artrell PettiesForward020000000000001113
 Total 7601374297041.472133.3112839.314341927

Johnson University of Florida

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000