vs

Details

Date Time Season
March 7, 2019 7:00 pm 2018-2019

Court

Oakland City University
138 N Lucretia St, Oakland City, IN 47660, USA

Results

Team12T
Men’s Varsity Chargers253156
Oakland City University5555110

Men’s Varsity Chargers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Chavis SmithGuard722012633.31333.30000273
3Trey CookGuard00000030.0020.00000015
4Glenn Grover, JrGuard520212450.0010.01250.01104
13Montez GreenGuard331102922.21520.00000340
14Matias PruittGuard9113131030.01616.722100.00121
22Chris EarlyForward11000010.00000000112
23Jalen LettForward-Guard860003837.500022100.03321
24Arderius PhillipsGuard33000030.0030.00001223
30Trajan FielderGuard000001520.01425.00000001
42Artrell PettiesForward990012450.0000010.06335
1Naquadric McGruder-440101250.00005955.63132
25Anthony BarnettGuard110101616.7050.00001001
33Garin ArabieGuard110003837.52633.30000111
 Total 510484206929.063517.1101662.515182629

Oakland City University

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000