vs

Details

Date Time Season
March 9, 2019 1:00 pm Basketball 2018-2019

Court

Oakland City University
138 N Lucretia St, Oakland City, IN 47660, USA

Results

Team12T
Chargers405090
Rhema Bible College514495

Chargers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Chavis SmithGuard1255105862.52366.70000550
1Naquadric McGruder-000000000000000000
3Trey CookGuard322101333.30001250.00241
4Glenn Grover, JrGuard1022212450.0010.066100.01132
13Montez GreenGuard010100000000000132
14Matias PruittGuard16721341233.31616.771450.01652
22Chris EarlyForward631043560.00000000301
23Jalen LettForward-Guard2100011100.00000000110
24Arderius PhillipsGuard710101333.311100.044100.01014
25Anthony BarnettGuard000000000000000000
30Trajan FielderGuard17201151338.51616.766100.01100
33Garin ArabieGuard10000010.0010.01250.00010
42Artrell PettiesForward161300077100.00002450.04903
 Total 90371289295750.951827.8273871.18292315

Rhema Bible College

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000