vs

Details

Date Time Season
November 19, 2018 6:00 pm Basketball 2018-2019

Court

HOME
4229 MS-15, Laurel, MS 39440, USA

Results

Team12T
Southestern Baptist JV554297
CMP Prep553994

Southestern Baptist JV

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Emir CarterGuard352101425.0010.01250.02324
10DaShaun SingletonGuard297520101758.871450.022100.02510
15Amaras FairleyGuard943003837.51520.02366.71351
25Anthony BarnettGuard311001425.01333.3020.00105
31Rashid WashingtonGuard6713331323.1040.0010.00731
42Artrell PettiesForward392031812.50001333.35404
55Jaylon NaronGuard15760051338.53837.522100.01631
14Matias PruittGuard296020121770.62450.03475.01531
45Josh WrightGuard000000000000000000
 Total 97462086368442.9143935.9111957.912341717

CMP Prep

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000